THE AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE MARKET COMMITTEE-AHMEDABAD

ખેતીવાડી ઊત્પન્ન બજાર સમિતિ - અમદાવાદ​

APMC Ahmedabad

Commission Agents


Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 Mansukhalal Vallabhji Gandhi 98252 98875
2 Ms. Jamanadas Panachand & Sons. 98250 27992
3 Ms. Bechardas Samaldas 98259 55733
4 Ms. Kasambhai Jhuthabhai 93748 75247
5 Ms. Natvarlal Nathalal Patel 98799 10760
6 Ms. Chhotalal Ranchhodlal 98254 44409
7 Ms. Jivanlal Gopaldas 99047 22590
8 Manojkumar Jivanlal 98250 50934
9 Ms. Suryakant Ambalal 92773 05169
10 Ms. Anmol Vegetable Company 97250 44786
11 Ms. Pankajkumar Haribhai 93253 40976
12 Ms. Trikamlal Ishwarlal Patel 98255 23554
13 Ms. Ginjar Sales Supplaing Company 98254 33317
14 Ms. Jamanadas Muljibhai 98251 20190
15 Ms. Ambalal Ishwarlal 98250 47087
16 Ms. Bhalchandra Govindlal 98250 50091
17 Ms. Sakalchand Narottamdas 98251 48692
18 Ms. Dhanjibhai And Poonamchand Company 98240 11528
19 Ms. Dinubhai Punjabhai 94276 08790
20 Radhakrushna veg. Company 9998848559
21 Ms. Bhupendrakumar Krushnaji 98989 04050
22 Ginger & Lemon Trading Company 98795 92959
23 Ms. Ramaji Bhagwanji 98250 34287
24 Manubhai Chamanlal Patel 98791 83521
25 Ms. Rameshchandra Shivlal 93281 70712
26 Ms. Makbulbhai Hajiabdul Raheman 98253 95544
27 Ms. Ratnaji Ashlaji 97244 22444
28 Ms. Pavankumar Pareshkumar And Company 98250 74999
29 Deepakkumar Diyaldas 93761 29218
30 Ms. Laxmandas Diyaldas 98240 22341
31 Bakhatmal Hotachand & Sons 98240 12132
32 Bava Shankar Aniappa 73834 47147
33 Bava Vitthalbhai Aniappa 73834 47147
34 Gujarat Ginjar Trading Company 93270 88887
35 Dharmendrakumar Babraji Prajapati 98252 45800
36 Ms. Shankarlal Babraji Prajapati 98252 45811
37 Dashratlal Babraji Prajapati 98252 45800
38 Jethji Vanaji 98790 63302
39 Ahmedabad Vegetable Company 94260 15726
40 Gujarat Rajya Mahila Seva Sahakari Sangh Ltd. 98240 71827
41 Ms. Hajidaudbhai Yakubbhai 98246 91506
42 Ms. Ramlal Ukaji & Company 94263 02761
43 Firoz Akhtar Hasanbhai Malek 98264 28313
44 Ms. Shankarlal And Nagaji Prajapati 98240 11274
45 Somnath Vegetable Company 98240 24417
46 Mahadev Vegetable Company 98250 70580
47 Satguru Vegetable Company 93761 29218
48 Darbar & Company 98255 45978
49 Royal Vegetable Company 99099 31155
50 Shreeram Vegetable Company 98240 10764
51 Tekchand Khiyaldas Varindana 98254 18429
52 India Vegetable Companyc 98250 48165
53 Ghanshyam Vegetable Company 94265 99751
54 Shreeji Vegetable Company 98240 26634
55 Satnam Tomato Trading Company 98250 51455
56 Ms. Haji Gulamnabi Husenbhai 93776 19167
57 Vinodchandra Bakhatmal Bindrani 98250 18221
58 Ms. Haji Nurmohmad Abdulkarim 98244 71503
59 Chunilal Somabhai Bhagat 94267 42892
60 Ms. Jasvantkumar Ramaji 98250 30760
61 Ramkrushna Vegetable Company 98250 30760
62 J. R. Vegetable 98254 21360
63 Ms. Abduljabbar And Brothers 98250 74297
64 Shreenathji Vegetable Company 98799 74166
65 Navdurga Vegetable Company 98250 24980
66 Yamunaji Vegetable Company 99243 30635
67 Krish Vegetable Company 98250 41145
68,69.70 The Ahmedabad Co.Op.Fruit And Vege. Growers Asso. Ltd "Khedut Sabha". 98250 67618
71 Harshad And Company 98256 07026
72 Narendrakumar Dineshkumar And Brothers 93270 07835
73 Laxmanbhai Gimaji 94265 11173
74 Jay Mataji Vegetable Company 98250 08749
75 Ms. Shaileshkumar Ramanlal Patel 98250 83431
76 Deepakkumar Indravadan 98251 40190
77 Ms. Atulkumar Jayntilal 98250 10190
78 Nikunj Vegetable Company 93761 34747
79 Shivam Vegetable Company 93270 04360
80 Jay Ranchhod Vegetable Company 99048 46124
81 Raja Vegetable Company 98250 71558
82 Haji Mohmadishak Haji Ishmailbhai 98257 43833
83 Ashapuri Vegetable Company 98250 11225
84 Thakkar Vrajlal Shivlal 98250 53001
85 Ms. Dineshchandra Premaji 98252 03163
86 MS. Ashokkumar Atmaram 98252 62185
87 Patel Nileshkumar Amrutlal 98250 62731
88 The Ahmedabad Vibhag Sahakari Vege. & Fruit Purchasing Mandli Ltd. 98750 00974
89 Patel Natvarlal Chunilal 98250 48878
90 Ms. Varai Vegetable Company 99988 00559
91 Gurukrupa Trading Company 98796 34558
92 Ms. Dashrathbhai Govindbhai Patel Company 98240 59588
93, 94 The Potato Growers Co.Op. Association Ltd. 079 25324082
95 Ms. Atmaram Ranchhoddas 99250 17034
96 Joshinaben Sitaram Barot 98982 98618
Ring Stall No Owner Name/Partner Name Contact no
1 Saurastra Trading Company 98250 38741
1 A Kantilal Bavchand 98240 33378
2 Jay Ambe Vegetable Company 96244 85359
3 Ms. Bagban Abdulsattar Abdulkarim 99240 36367
4 Ms. Kishordas Manshukram 98255 30526
5 Ms. Kanubhai Babulal & Sons 99241 11494
6 Thakorlal Chhaganlal Patel 98253 28907
7 Sharadkumar Jashubhai Patel 94267 26757
8 A Gujarat Lemon Company 98250 27499
8 B Bharat Vegetable Comapny 99795 44770
9 A Gurudev Vegetable Company 98795 66899
9 B Ambika Vegetable Company 98255 99144
9 C Ms. Jagdish Vegetable Company 98245 46268
10 A Govindlal Chelaji 93746 72720
10 B Kasturben Vasrambhai 94270 49776
10 C Rajeshkumar Bansilal Khamar 98240 83784
11 A Ms.Laxminarayan Vegetable Company 93748 31615
11 B Shree Khodiyar Vegetable Company 98250 83431
12 A Ms. Krishnaji Bhagwanji 98241 02898
12 B Adhyashakti Vegetable Company 98250 23531
13 A Ishmailbhai Abdulraheman Kureshi 99258 13575
13 B M/s. Baldevbhai Jethalal Patel 94288 05799
14 Ms. Govindlal Bhikhabhai 94263 78892
15 Jay Sundhamataji Vegetable 98250 72385
16 A Ms. H.A.Vegetable Company 98258 68261
16 B Karnavati Vegetable Company 98256 47179
17 A Nandlal Gulumal 98983 80656
17 B Ms. Shankarlal Keshaji & Company 96264 01149
17 C Shivshakti Vegetable Company 98250 31287
18 A Ms. Ishtiyakhusen Mohmadnazir Munshi (Babu Munshi) 99249 87743
18 B Kirankumar Gordhandas Shah 99250 19144
18 C Ekta Trading Company 98245 40862
19 A Ms. Pradipkumar Ramchandra Khamar 98250 05037
19 B Haji Mahemud Husen Alarakh Shekh 98240 76863
20 Ms. Yarmohmad Nurmohmad & Sons 98981 05085
21 A Ms. Unaji Dalaji Prajapati 98257 85458
21 B Ms. Ambalal Bababhai 93270 15682
22 Allarakhbhai Kasambhai Vadivala 93279 78139
23 A Ms. Ramanlal Kantilal Company 99257 03554
23 B Ms. Mukeshkumar Ramanlal 97271 53415
24 A Harshadkumar Jugaldas Patel 97271 55924
24 B Kisan Vegetable Company 98250 48165
25 Javahar Dahyabhai Patel 98240 60892
26 A Bholenath Vegetable Company 98797 32663
26 B Somaji Devaji 98250 67018
27 Ms. Nurmohmad Imambhai 93270 10636
28 A Ms. Prahladbhai Somabhai Patel 98251 48339
28 B Darbar Vegetable Company 98240 18318
28 C Ms. Ishwarlal Babardas 98794 44524
29 A Milan Vegetable Company 97235 30235
29 B Sodagar Vegetable Company 98250 34499
29 C Archit Jashwantkumar Prajapati 98254 21360
30 A Salim And Company 98250 98165
30 B Pareshkumar Jitendrakumar 93761 41831
31 A Sonjibhai Chelabhai Patni 88661 23558
31 B Jayshankar Vegetable Company 98255 96696
32 A Ms. Dayaji Magaji 93270 07835
32 B Mayurkumar Kamleshkumar & Brothers 94267 20938
32 C Gayatri Vegetable Company 93746 72728
32 D Ms. Sardar Vegetable Company 94267 20938
33 A Zishan Vegetable Company 94260 15725
33 B M/s Hiteshkumar Babulal Khamar 98250 06721
33 C M/s Mansuri vegetable Company 94260 08970
34 A Jayhind Trading Company 98250 30720
34 B Kapadia Vegetable Company 97370 00562
35 A Atulkumar Babulal 98981 12222
35 B Shreeji Bapa Vegetable Company 98989 04050
35 C Ramdevpir Vegetable 99749 42054
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 Rajkumar Kishanchand 9824077747
2 M. Amrutlal Kishorkumar 9825005272
3 Kishanchand & Company 9824044743
4 Ms.Mohanlal Ranchhoddas 9824044849
5 Ms.Dayaldas Diyaldas 9825047401
6 Jay mataji Aalu Company 9825047404
7 The Potato Growers Co.Op Asso.Ltd. 079-25324082
8 The Ahmedabad Co.Op Fruit & Veg.Growers Asso.Ltd. 079-25323719
9 Gajanand Trading Company 9825243497
10 Narottamdas Dayaldas Gyanchandani 9824065661
11 Ms.Punamchand Natvarlal 9924554546
12 Ms.Ashok Aalu Bhandar 9825047283
13 Ms Dhanaji & Sons 9825397843
14 Ms. Anilkumar Haribhai 9825064064
15 Kishan Brothers 9825065443
16 Saurastra Onion Company 9825050280
17 Honest Aalu Company 9825065443
18 Mahalaxmi Trading Co 9825662344
19 Laxmi Aalu Bhandar 9825662344
20 Kanaiyalal Asumal 9825011454
21 Ms.Babulal Manilal Patel 9825079721
22 Ms.Manoharlal Shobhraj 9825661922
23 Ms. Kachhiya Chaganlal Mansukhram 9998479161
24 New Vinay & Sons 9825129113
25 Vinay Traders 9898655612
26 Ms.Krishna Trading Company 9722410204
27 Jay Ganpati Traders 9825489832
28 Ms. Kishanchand Nenumal 9825506488
29 Rameshchand Bhagwandas 9978582725
30 Jamnadas Hargovandas 9824355082
31 Kshtrapal Trading Company 9898883749
32 Vijay Trading Company 9825506833
33 Arbuda Trading Company 9824096285
34 Shri Jaygurudev Trading Company 9825032107
35 Khamar Indravadan Jaykishandas 9824313935
36 Jagdishchandra Jaykishandas Khamar 9898412630
37 Bajrang Trading Company 9825034285
38 Bhavani Traders 9825013598
39 Maruti Traders 9825421360
40 Shree Rang Trading Company 9825027988
41 Baba Ramdev Trading Company 9924598856
42 Kishmat Onion Company 9824548395
43 Bholenath Aalu Bhandar 9377757665
44 Ms. Yogeshkumar Hareshkumar 9825698544
45 Virumal Sons 9825177520
46 Soni & Brother 9825038076
47 Varahi Aalu Bhandar 9824023771
48 Mahendrabhai Bhailalbhai Patel 9824010771
49 Gurukrupa Aalu Bhandar 9825135285
50 Shreeji Aalu Bhandar 9879581373
51 Vinayak Trading Company 9825134289
52 S.K. Horticulture 9825044122
53 Mohmedyusuf Hajiismailbhai 9925364202
53 A Mithaivala & Company 9825048165
53 B Minavala & Company 9825048166
53 C Uvesh & Company 9825048167
54 Sajandas & Company 9824045801
55 Kamleshkumar Chandulal & Brothers 9427028158
56 Abdulkarim Fatemohmed 9825545978
57 Darbar Onion Company 9825545978
58 Kirtikumar Madhavlal 9428113277
59 Ms.Chamanlal Nagaji Prajapati 9428613141
60 Ms.Gujarat Aalu Bhandar 9375010701
61 Ms. Arjundas & Brothers 9375010701
62 Champaklal Jaykishandas Khamar 9327079518
63 C.J.Traders 9327079518
64 Ms.Harishbhai Ramniklal Shah 9327020436
65 Sundhama Trading Company 9327020436
66 Somnath Onion Company 9327020436
66 A Shree Mahakali Onion Company 9825024980
66 B Kailashpati Aalu Company 9825024980
66 C Aadesh Aalu Company 8980126999
67 Rajshree Enterprise 9998098109
68 Ms. Saketkumar Rugnathbhai 9825010495
69 Ms. Bavchandbhai Jerambhai 8980126999
70 Ms. Rughnathbhai Bavchandbhai 9825010495
71 Jitendra Ramaji 9825073523
72 Shivam Onion Company 9825073523
73 Ashapura Trading Company 9825586257
74 Kalalaksh Traders 9825005272
75 Ms.Laxmandas Sons 9825005272
76 Jay Shreeram Company 9925005282
77 Raj Trading Company 9825014202
78 S.Kishorkumar 9825005272
79 Ms.Mahadev Aalu Company 9825370304
80 Sardar Patel Onion Potato Company 9825370304
81 Amarjit Kishorkumar 9825005272
82 M.R. & Sons 9824044849
83 Akshardham Trading Company 9825005272
84 Vaishnavdevi Company 9825005272
85 Ms.Vishal Dilipkumar Patel 9825097900
86 Himanshu Dilipkumar Patel 9825032107
87 Dilipkumar Popatlal Patel 9825035734
88 Sureshkumar Popatlal Patel 9825008881
89 Jyoti Trading 9327003897
90 Ms.Ganesh Aalu Bhandar 9825079721
91 Charbhuja Traders 9825421360
92 K.K. Horticulture 9825044122
93 Ms.Hareshkumar Premaji 9825866853
94 Shiv Shakti Trading Company 9825313485
95 Raj Enterprise 9825017565
96 Haresh Brothers 9825619243
97 M.A.N. Bagban 9824289557
98 I.I. Traders 9909248701
99 Daulatram Dayaldas & Sons 9824022342
100 Navdurga Aalu Company 9824022342
101 Shiv Aalu Company 9825170648
102 Ms. Dhanjibhai & Sons 9824011528
103 Atmaram Ranchoddas Sons 9925017034
104 Jay Jalaram Trading Company 9825407019
105 Haji Abdulkaderbhai Haji Daudbhai 9327005693
106 Aarzu Trading Company 9825389222
107 Parth Garlic 9427235253
108 Hayat Traders 9274956168
109 The Shree Ambali Fruit & Vegetable Growers Co-Op.Soc.Ltd. 9825420223
110 Prashantkumar Bachubhai Thakker 9824084024
111 Krishna Traders 9825008881
112 Gurunanak Company 9825005272
113 Sahejdeva Onion Company 9586630099
114 Laxmandas & Sons Onipo Company 9825005272
115 Vaheguru Traders 9825005272
116 Anmol Trading Company 9825005272
117 Ms.Bhagwati Traders 9825005272
118 Jay Laxmi Narayan Company 9825005272
119 Laxmandas Traders 9825005272
120 K.Mukeshkumar Company 9825005272
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 M/s Lachhamandas Mohanlal & Co. 9825068028
2 Lalchand Mohanlal 9824099320
3 L. M. Fruits 9825887085
4 M/s Lachhamandas Mohanlal 9824099320
5 Kavya Fruits 9825931608
6 Laxmandas Lalchand 9825931608
7 G. M. Agency 9879761377
8 R. K. Agency 079-22204120
9 Gajumal Mulchand 079-22204122
10 M/s. Gajumal Mulchand Fruits Pvt. Ltd. 079-22204120
11 M/s. H. C. Fruits Ltd.. 9327012688
12 H.C.Brothers 9825005287
13 M/s. H. C. Company 9825047256
14 M/s H. C. Enterprise 9327005829
15 H. C. Sons 9825034316
16 Ibrahim & Sons 9725910712
17 Shalimar Fruits 9327067733
18 Ahmedabad Apple Co. 9974747443
19 Ibrahim Suleman & Co. 9825257733
20 Tavakkal Trading 9825257733
21 Usaman Brothers 9998808071
22 Gujarat Fruit Co. 9825107027
23 Asharaf & Sons 9825010191
24 Abdul Gaffar & Sons 9925978666
25 M. P. Syndicate 9327049993
26 M. P. Fruits 9377967500
27 M. P. Traders 9426450975
28 M/s M. P. Agency 9825590501
29 M/s Maheshkumar Pankajkumar 9898613292
30 Thakkar Kiritkumar Jivarajbhai 9824037037
31 K. J. Enterprise 9909037037
32 Libras in Corporation 9824037037
33 Punam Fruits 9725037037
34 M/s Kailash Fruits 9825412644
35 M/s. Hemandas Brothers 9978080790
36 M/s H. B. Traders 9879730774
37 T. H. Mango Co. 9824054299
38 T. H. Fruits 9824054299
39 T. H. Apple Co. 9825315688
40 M/s Tolaram Hariram Traders 9825315688
41 P. Mukeshkumar 9824040470
42 Vinodkumar Nanjibhai 9828999980
43 M/s Babulal Nanjibhai & Co. 9327007555
44 B. N. Fruits 9327007555
45 Hajimeman & Co. 9870023525
46 Hur Fruit & Co. 9879777950
47 E. A. M. & Sons 9825023525
48 M/s. Khemchand Parmanand Fruits Pvt. Ltd. 9825050239
49 M/s D. S. Co. 9825054776
50 M/s Manglani Shankarlal Fruits 9429461580
51 Thakkar Bhavinkumar Girishkumar 9426563877
52 M/s Rajkumar Grapes 9426011279
53 M/s Satnam Fruits 9426011279
54 Mulchand Fulchand 9825090806
55 M/s Bhanvarlal Fulchand 9327019526
56 M/s Mohammad Saleem & Co. 9426014117
57 M. M. C. & Co. 9426001198
58 Jay Julelal Fruits 9727756777
59 M/s Jay Ambe Fruits Traders 9824796302
60 Jay Laxmi Fruits 9712956777
61 Mohammad Afzal & Brothers 9825072389
62 Mohammadbhai Ameebhai 9825072389
63 Arif Aseem & Brothers 9879629996
64 M/s Sattar & Sons 9825479159
65 M/s Mohammad Rafik Abdul Sattar 9824057445
66 Arif Fruits 9825024486/td>
67 M/s Abdul Karim Ameebhai 079-22204025
68 Abdul Karim Ameebhai & Co. 079-22204025
69 Abdul Kadar & Co. 9898992233
70 Faijan Mohammad Safi 9824017086
71 Makhija Fruit Traders 9825006024
72 D. J. Trading Co. 9825978568
73 Ram Fruits 9825015420
74 M/s Rafik Suleman & Co. 9374020232
75 M/s Bharatkumar Gulabdas 9228187526
76 M/s Sunil Fruits Agency 9825444544
77 M/s Parmanand Mohanlal 9825447950
78 M/s. Haji Ismilbhai Haji Ramjanbhai 9426062335
79 M/s Rupchand Tarachand 9825911579
80 M/s Ikbal Suleman 9898365559
81 Ikbal Suleman & Sons 9898365559
82 M/s Haris Abdul Razak Kasambhai 9825022961
83 M/s Haji Rafik Co. 9824276220
84 M/s Dadabhai Usmanbhai & Co. 9824045426
85 M/s R. K. Nariyelwala 9898380817
86 M/s Parshottam Fruit Centre 9825727212
87 M/s. Parshottam Fruits 9824077212
88 M/s M. T. Agency 9898780145
89 Hajibhai Sons 9825016820
90 M/s Rameshchand Hiranand 9879612030
91 Kishanchand Hiranand 9638719699
92 M/s Jay Bharat Co. 9825024093
93 A-One Pineapple 9327020948
94 Kamleshkumar Kanaiyalal 9723670241
95 Bajarang Fruit Co. 9913495458
96 Shahji Enterprise 9998810101
97 Shahiya Enterprise 9724294444
98 Anilkumar Tarachand 9825080140
99 Kanaiyalal Prataprai 9426078619
100 Shree Mahakali Fruit Centre 9426516728
101 Sakhimal Karomal 9427069829
102 S. S. Pineapples 9825096740
103 D. Jayrupkumar Mali 9898114466
104 Gopaldas Choithram 9824082385
105 Baglan Fruit Traders 9825688624
106 Parmeshwar Fruit Traders 9426541343
107 Devkrupa Fruit Centre 9426354523
108 Bhagyalaxmi Fruits 9825875161
109 Best Fruits 9825070023
110 Sahjanand Fruit Centre 9879659500
111 M. Santoshkumar & Sons 9825299050
112 Kismat Fruit Traders 9819823525
113 D. J. Fruits 9825036466
114 Hansraj Mulchand 9825090806
115 Kismat Fruits 9825063258
116 Chhangomal Mirchumal 9327012880
117 GULSHAN FRUITS 9898014413
118 I. G. International 9727148484
119 I. G. International.PVT.LTD.CO 9727148484
120 Kamlesh Fruits 9825072926
121 Hariram Manglaji Tank 9998424664
122 Jakir Husian Haji Ismayel 9824978460
123 Islammudin Haji Ismayel 9428508314
124 Abdulkarim Amibhai And Sons 079-22204025
125 Prem Fruits 9376135505
126 E.S.Treding 9925010353
127 Amir Ibrahim 9429158607
128 Shantilal Modilal Sharma 9714999831
129 Arfat Fruits 9898444548
130 Jethanandgiri Kanjigiri Goswami 9428613764
131 Majidhusian Atarhusian Ansari 9377338873
132 A.H.Fruits 9574345244
133 Janta Angur Center 9824041786
134 Kamalkumar Khemchand Makhija 9825060689
135 L.M.Agrofresh.Pvt.Ltd 9824099320
136 Pappu International 9371666000
137 H.C.Agro Fresh 9825329626
138 H.C.Mango 9879290076
139 H.C.Apple 9978994300
140 H.c. Fresh fal 9825413088
141 SHREE UMIYA MAHILA FRUITS & VEGETABLE GROVERS & SALERS SAHAKARI MANDLI LTD. 9328784624
142 M.G.M.Fruits 9979079195
143 Gurunanak Fruit Treders 9377378094
144 Surya Fruits 9825154585
145 Jilani Fruits 9537636136
146 Nileshkumar Gopaldas 9879870797
147 Kanaiya Sirumal Soni 9898160512
148 Mayur Fruits 9825612372
149 K.T.Mali 9879267527
150 Rajeshkumar Kamalkumar Dadvani 9879061141
151 Nathumal Tarachand Bhagchandani 9898167035
152 Manish Fruit Center 9426063376
153 Keti & Co 99428490052
154 Ismil Valimohmand Lakhani 9825587200
155 Sabaj Fruits 9374556669
156 Lakhani And Sons 9898028898
157 Jitendrakumar Nanakram 9925718515
158 Kishor Nathumal Jethmalani 9825765305
159 Shree Gayatri Fruits 9327035685
160 Suresh Gangaram And Co 9737470710
161 Ochvani Jitu Parmanand 9825732671
162 Mohmand Soheb Abdulgani Meman 9824040805
163 Ibrahimbhai Hajirramjanbhai Shaikh 9825331944
164 Hemant Basubhai Manvani 9662447937
165 Dinesh Murlidhar Motvani 9978517373
166 Anvarbhai Akbarbhai Vadivala 9825414438
167 Arbuda Fruits Treders 9601124701
168 Kamal Fruits Treders 9328269937
169 Dharmu Nanakram 9825324243
170 Jay Ambe Treders 9712832163
171 Gopalbhai Radhakishan Sachdev 9825957282
172 Narayandas Mohanlal 9824039943
173 Anandkumar Chimanlal 7567671500
174 Omkar Agency 9824318971
175 Dhanlaxmi Fruits Center 9825036483
176 Dilipkumar Bhagwandas 9879301495
177 Kanaiyalal Sabumal 9998602495
178 Harekrishna Fruits 9898733310
179 Satguru Krupa Fruits 9824035586
180 Mahalaxmi Fruits Agency 9824024944
181 Gurudas Kanaiyalal 9824345191
182 MShreenathji Fruits 9714134665
183 Dipakkumar Laxmandas 9327027307
184 Harihar Fruits Center 9898704733
185 Baldev Vanjumal Jasvani 9724970716
186 D.P.Fruits 9825019791
187 Shree Chand Mohanlal 9898704170
188 Laxmi Fruits 9428103603
189 S.Gulabram And Co 9879203417
190 Pradipkumar Gulabdas Lalvani 9228187526
191 Mahashakti Fruits 9327010625
192 Maheshkumar Amrumal 9426622910
193 Mahadev Brothers 9879468686
194 Suresh Fruits Co 9723180215
195 Rameshchand Valumal 9825440902
196 Maruti Enterprise 9824796302
197 Prime Customers Sarvice Ltd 9909032633
198 Ganesgkumar Hareshkumar 9924225210
199 Chirag Fruits Agnecy 9924015051
200 Sai Fruits Treders 9825732457
201 H.G.Sons 9427686979
202 M.N.Fruits 9904886777
203 D.D.Fruits 9824516100
204 G.S.Fruits 9824052478
205 Shree Anita Fruits 9979099459
206 Kundandas Mirchumal 9376100315
207 Jaman Fruits 9227202148
208 Imram Fruits Co 9898365559
209 Narayandas Pritamdas Bhagtani 9428104524
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 Mateshwari Trading Company 93270 15531
2 Kheteshwar Agency
3 Labh Sugar Corporation 98240 94084
4 NavNirman telibiya growers Co-op soc.ltd 9879140212
5 Sindh Agro industries 9377948335
6 Keval Krupa Trading Company 99250 16388
7 NavNirman telibiya growers Co-op soc.ltd 9879140212
8 Mahedrabhai Bhailalbhai Patel 98240 10771
9 G.P Patel & Sons 9537778294
10 Shri Mahakali Trading Company 9824055691
11 Sahaj Trading company 9909425218
12 Raj trading company 9426393820
13 Jay yogeshwar trading company 9825848584
14 Suryadeep traders 9426038935
15 Shah Murardas Devraj & Company 98240 48867
16 Saraswati Sugar Suppliers 98243 11635
17 Mehta Mukeshkumar shantilal 9426179772
18 N.B.Patel Company 98250 53540
19 Vimal trading company 9898588052
20 Anmol trading company 9879591100
21 Thakkar Babulal Shivrambhai 98240 30385
22 Thakkar Jagdishchandra Shivrambhai 98240 06211
23 H.C. Agro Industries 93775 55610
24 H.C. Trading Company 93270 12688
25 Shyam Pulse Mill 98250 16697
26 Radhakrushna Trading Company 93270 05644
27 Shivam Trading Company 9428603201
28 Vishnu Trading company 9723124731
29 Shri Jalian Enterprise 9426381480
30 A-One Trading Company 98242 54778
31 Shree shiv shakti trading company 9824094101
32 Mohankumar arjunkumar Rathi 9824036221
33 Siddharth corporation 9998346650
34 Maheshkumar Chhotalal & Company 98250 17902
35 Ravi Trading Company 98253 49753
36 Aniket Trading Company 99041 54678
37 Maheshkumar murardas Rathi 9824311635
38 Shree Jay jalaram Trading company 9825021695
39 Gajanan Enterprise 9925443829
40 Shree Nagmani Trading Company 94264 14760
41 Dascroi Taluka Grain Growers co. op. Soc. Ltd.
42 Harshadkumar shantilal Mehta 9426014403
43 Baria Mohbatji Becharji 9974686087
44 Patel Chandrikaben Pareshbhai 98795 86115
45 Nakoda corporation 9429365881
46 Murlidhar Traders 98251 59105
47 The Dascroi Taluka Co,Op,Purchase & Sale Union Ltd. 98980 19555
48 Sarvoday telibiya Growers 9712912227
49 Parmanand & Sons 93270 19085
50 Arjun Enterprise 079 22864054
51 Safal Corporation 98240 41575
52 J.K. Agro Industries 98250 06963
53 Siddharth Trading Company 99091 58885
54 Naresh Brothers 98250 38022
55 Prakash Oil Industries & Gening Factory 98250 12301
56 Jayantibhai Bhalabhai Patel 9825059208
57 Shree Vijay Rice Mill 94264 24828
58 Gopinath Traders 9428609138
59 Jay Bootbhavani Trading Company 9898895071
60 Ashapuri Trading Company 98252 16861
61 Arbuda Trading Company 99984 62408
62 Shaneshwar Trading Company 99988 99999
63 Ms. Hiteshkumar Ishwarlal 98981 46282
64 Padmavati Agro Overseas 9825073997
65 Ms. Patel Snehalkumar Pramukhbhai 98980 53523
66 Indra Traders 94260 50247
67 Neel Enterprise 9429251620
68 Krushna Sales Corporation 98243 14467
69 The Dascroi Taluka Co-op, Purchase & Sale Union Ltd. 98980 19555
70 Gujarat State Co-op. Marketing Fedration 98989 08051
71 Birenbhai Mahendrabhai Patel 9824010771
72 N.K. Patel Trading Company 94260 85424
73 Shantilal Mangaldas Patel 9879573198
74 Umiya Trading Company 98791 40212
75 Shah Panubhai Ratilal 98240 11206
76 Riddhi Enterprise 9998295164
77 9824014577
78 Parth sharthi Traders 9428154555
79 Divyajyot Marketing & Supplier 9327007004
80 Shree BhavaniKrupa Agency 9825021695
81 The Ahmedabad Jilla Co.Op. Purchase & Sale Union Ltd. 93270 21781
82 Jay Bahuchar Traders 9898354040
83 Paras Mamra factory 9879028823
84 Shah Kantilal Nagindas 98244 45153
85 Shree Harisiddh Trading Company 079 25712798
86 Shreeji Corporation 9825095642
87 Mukhi Trading Company 94272 71747
88 Shree Ram Trading Company 98250 12247
89 Sahara Agro Industries 98240 14732
90 Nilkanth Enterprise 93274 25791
91 Jagdamba Industries 98240 32422
92 Anupam Industries 9825070086
93 Shiv Enterprise 98985 71407
94 Kailash Rice & Pulse Mill 94278 56905
95 Shree Padmavati Rice Pulse & Oil Mill 99989 46101
96 Santosh Trading Company 079 26408237
97 Shree Shakti Trading Company 99988 99999
98 Jalaram Trading Company 9824229285
99 Manjushree Trading Company 98242 29285
100 Lalbhai Shankarbhai Patel 98260 68554
101 Ms. Venaji Ganeshaji 94275 21944
102 V.V. Agro Industries 98240 12133
103 Soham Industries 94260 49595
104 Shree Krushna Trading Company 94288 03563
105 Thakor Mangaji Babaji
106 Jay Shree Krushna Trading company 9429612894
107 Kisan Prerna Trading Company 9428352180
108 A. K. Trading Company 9824047931
109 Shree Uma Gening Pressing Pvt. Ltd. 98250 40181
110 Shreeman Narayan Trading Company 94283 51061
111 Pratik vermaji Prajapati 9998717242
112 Harishivshakti agro industries 9998433333
113 Hariom Trading Company 98240 33198
114 Marutsut Agro Industries 98240 33198
115 Shree Ghanshyam Trading company 9428110597
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 Gangaram Shankarlal
2 Mohamad Shahnavaz Gulamrasul Bagban
3 Pirbhai Banubhai
4 Ms. Vardaji Ukaji Prajapati
5 Chunilal Vanmalidas
6 Maneklal Kishordas
7 Gayatri Vegetable Centre
8 Kengarji Gajaji Prajapati
9 Narsingji Vanaji
10 Mohamad Iliyas Ahemadhusen
11 Mehbubmiya Ahemadmiya Bagban
12 Mohanlal Ranchhoddas
13 Kadarbhai Amirbhai Bagban
14 Maya Alu Bhandar
15 Dilipkumar Jayantibhai Patel
16 Baiasha Karimji
17 Jethalal Lallubhai
18 Maganlal Kalidas
18(1) Hariprasad Fulchand
19 Ravichand Kevalram
20 Fulchand Vanarasidas
21 Shantiben Govindbhai Prajapati
22 Patel Bhagubhai Jethalal
23 M/s. Mohammadajaz Mohammadjahangir
24 Harivallabh Mangaldas
25 Popatlal Keshavlal
26 Digesh Amarprasad Patel
27 Karimbhai Mojdinbhai
28 Dahyabhai Nagardas ka. Patel
29 Atulkumar babulal Prajapati
30 Babulal Chenaji
31 Sunilkumar Virchandbhai Prajapati
32 Ashapura Brothers
33 Maganlal Narandas Patel
34 Abdulrahim Hasambhai
35 Alefkha Bismillakha Pathan
36 Nurmohamad Ahemadbhai
37 Jamalbhai Kalubbhai
38 Vanarasi Ravichand
39 Bechardas Ichchharam
40 Chamunda Vegetable Co.
41 Shivshankar Mulchand
42 Chhogaji Khumaji
43 Ishmailbhai Gulamhusen
44 Hajimohamad Ganibhai Tharadwala
45 Mohanlal Chelaram
46 Jagdishchandra Kishanchandra
47 Ambalal Panachand
48 Maneklal Maganlal Khamar
49 Dilipkumar Ramaji Prajapati
50 Arbuda Alu Bhandar
51 Karshanbhai Chelaji Prajapati
52 Kamlesh Natvarlal Mehta
53 Mohanlal Harjivandas
54 Chunilal Punjabhai
55 Nathalal Shivlal
56 Ms.Bhuraji Lalji Prajapati
57 Khetaji Jashaji
58 Mohammadtosif Sharifahmed Sheikh
59 Keshavlal Harjivandas
60 Rashulmiya Husenmiya
61 Dilbahar Aalu Bhandar
62 Mohamadfaruk Ibrahimbhai
63 Mumtazbanu Rasulbhai Mansuri
64 Gulamnabi Banubhai
65 Ramniklal Bulakhidas
66 Maneklal Ishwarlal
67 Hiralal Atmaram Patel
68 Ashpuri Vegetable Company
69 Shekh husen Gulamhusen
70 Shirajuddin Gulamrasul
71 Yakubbhai Nurbhai Tharadvala
72 Shivlal Khetsinhbhai
73 Sadaji Aslaji
74 Kishwarjabin Nijamuddin Shekh
75 Chishtiya Vegetable Company
76 Babardas Narandas
77 Shamshdbanu Rafikahemad Shekh
78 G.R.S. & Company
79 Lakhmaji Raghaji
80 Laluji Jethajji
81 Gulammustufha Gulamrasul Bagban
82 Ibrahimbhai Hajisuleman
83 Parsottamdas Lallubhai Patel
84 Ms.Harshadkumar Chhotalal
85 Indumatiben Rughnathbhai
86 Jalaram Aalu Bhandar
87 Unaji Dalaji
88 Somchand Kacharabhai
89 Shivlal Lallubhai
90 Govindbhai Taraji Prajapati
91 Somchand Chaturdas
92 Girdharlal Bavchand
93 Nurbhai Ibrahimbhai
94 Salimbhai Ibrahimbhai Chhipa
95 Nurmiya Chhotumiya Shekh
96 Jivaji Ramaji
97 Jagdishchandra Shantilal & Brothers
98 Mohamadbhai Rahimbhai
99 Mohamadsharif Gulamrasul Bagban
100 Dharmaji Dhanaji
101 Hajimohamadjahangir Ahemadbhai Bagban
102 Jitendra Amarprasad Kachhiya
103 Swarupaji Kapuraji Prajapati
104 Ukabhai Jivrajbhai
105 Shankarlal Harjjivandas
106 Jamalbhai Ibrahimbhai
107 Mohamadusman Kamalbhai
108 Ahemadhusen Rahimbhai
109 Ishmailbhai Nurbhai Bagban
110 Shamimbanu Zahirulhak Kagji
111 Shekhhusain Sajjanbhai
112 Sajjanbhai Nannabhai
113 Pankuben Panaji Prajapati
114 Fulaji Dalaji
115 Jayntilal Maganlal Bhagat
116 Umaji manaji Prajapati
117 Ms.Mohamadyusuf Haji Ismailbhai
118 Ms.Dipaji Hansaji Prajapati
119 Vanshika Dinesh Khemani
120 Premchand Dalichand
121 Ranchhodlal Ishwarlal
122 Vasantkumar Banvarisinh Rajput
123 Gulamnabi Nurbhai Bagban
124 Zakirhusen Gulamnabi Bagban
125 Shaileshbhai Mohanlal Ka.Patel
126 Rameshchandra Mohanlal Patel
127
128
129 S.G.Tomato Company
130 Manilal Bapuji
131 Kalubhai Rahemanbhai
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 Chunilal Ramaji Prajapati
2 Ms.Kapuraji & Unaji
3 Prashantkumar Bachubhai
4 Laxmanbhai Gimaji Prajapati
5 Lalaji Aslaji
6 Mohanlal Ukaji
7 Maheshkumar Bhagubhai Ni Company
8 Ms.Ragaji Bhalaji Prajapati
9 Ramkishan Parshottamdas
10 Kankuben Ganeshaji Prajipati
11 Shankarlal Rajaji Prajapati
12 Mohanlal Somchand
13 Bagban & Sons
14 Mohmandhusen Ismilebhai Bagban
15 Chamunda Tomato Company
16 Kalaji Todaji
17 Ganeshaji Dharmaji
18 Kanaji Aslaji
19 Bhimaji Chelaji Prajapati
20 Ishmailbhai Nurbhai
21 Babulal Bhagwanji
22 Javaji Narsinhji
23 Ikbalhusen Mahamadhusen Shekh
24 Mahakali Vegetable Company
25 Sheikh Yakubbhai Usmanbhai
26 Gajanand Vegetable Company
27 Satishkumar Shantilal Patel
28 Narendrakumar kantilal
29 Pratapji Maghaji Prajapati
30 Kanaiyalal Raymalji
31 Rameshchandra Shantilal
32 Kaluji Shankalaji Prajapati
33 Kaluji Bhavaji Prajapati
34 Mahamadshafi Gulamahemad Baghban
35 Ms.Dalaji Ukaji Prajapati
36 Ikbalhusen Abdulrahim
37 Maheshbhai Tejaji Kansa
38 Riyajuddin Khwaja Moinnuddin Chisti
39 Jay Khetlaji Vegetable Company
40 Vinodchandra Girdharlal
41 Kaniayalal Jeshaji Prajapati
42 Sureshkumar Manubhai Patel
43 Kanailal Sakalchand
44 Kasturji Chamnaji
45 Bhagwanji Khushalji
46 Maknaji Kalaji
47 Mukeshkumar Chhanalal Ka.Patel
48 Fulchandbhai Jinabhai
49 Rudri Vegetable Company
50 Hamirsinh Bhimsinh Solanki
51 Govindlal Somabhai Prajapati
52 Baldevbhal Ramanbhai Rana
53 Chunaji Chelaji Mali
54 Ashokkumar Bulakhidas
55 Vinod Dalshukhbhai Dantani
56 Ashlaji Vanajji
57 Ziauddin Khwaja Moinnuddin Chisti
58 Arjunsinh Khengarsinh
59 Husnabanu Anwarhusen
60 Narandas Gulmalmal
61 Chamanlal Magaji
62 Dilipkumar Popatlal Patel
63 Sunil Vegetable Company
64 Gulamnabi Gulamrasul Bagban
65 Kamaludin Mehamudhusen Bagban
66 Jay Mataji Vegetable Company
67 Shantilal Rajaji Prajapati
68 Vinay Aalu Bhandar
69 Hansharam Chamnaji Prajapati
70 Sureshkumar Ukaji Prajapati
71 Narendrakumar Kantilal Trivedi
72 Bagban Firojabanu Shekhhusen
73 Nathiben Ranchhodbhai Solanki
74(1) Akabarkhan Rahematkhan Patthan
74(2) Gulammohamad Hasanbhai Malek
75(1) Mahemudhusen Abdulkadar Bagban
75(2) Nasirhussain Glamnabi Baghban
76 Mohamadikbalhusen Sajjanbhai Bagban
77 Viraji Vaktaji
78 Imtiyazhusen Abdulrahim Bagban
79 Bhagubhai Govindbhai Darbar
80 Manubhai Vanarasidas
81 Shivlal Hakmaji Prajapati
82 Taraji Gomaji
83 Sanabil Vegetable Company
84 Abdusamad Ibrahimbhai
85 Zarinabanu Abdulrahim Bagban
86 Khasaji Nathaji
87 Khatijabibi Daudbhai
88 Nurmohamad Bagban & Sons
89 Mherunissa Gulammohamad
90 Ms.Abbashusen Mehamudhusen
91 Nurmohamad Abdulsamad
92 Somabhai Narandas
93 Shankarlal Pitaji Prajapati
94 Ibrahimbhai Karimbhai Bagban
95 Gulamnabi gulammohamad Shekh
96 Umarfaruk Shekhhussain Bagban
97 Sachinkumar Shivlal Prajapati
98 Bhikhbhai Bapuji
99 Dhyaji Magaji
100 Amthabhai Shivabhai Chauhan
101 Anilkumar Chimanlal Andhariya
102 Mohamadhanif Ahemadhusen
103 Abdulshakur Abdulgaffur Pathan
104 Bhanubhai Durlabhaji
105 Ambalal Atmaram Patel
106 Keshaji Danaji
107 Vallabhbhai Ranchhodbhai Patel
108 Jay Jalaram Vegetable
109 Chinabhai Jethabhai Solanki
110 Jaswantkumar Ramaji Prajapati
111 Vaktaji Jeshaji Prajapati
112 Parma Dhuda
113 Unaji Taraji Prajapati
114 A Vinodray & Ramaji Ni Company
114 B Parthna Vegetable Company
115 A Bhimnath Vegetable Company
115 B Taraji Dharmaji Prajapati
116 Mohmandishak Hajiismalebhai
117 Mohmandsanif Mohmandsarifbhai kureshi
118 Anvarhusen Hassanbhai Malek
119 Popatlal Ishwarlal Patel
120 Sathvara Nitin Bachubhai
121 Katariya Andubhai Laxmansinh
122 Kamleshbhai Jayntibhai Patel
123 Dipak Nagaji Prajapati
124 Rahul Shankarlal Prajapati
125 Chhatraji Babaraji Prajapati
126 Rugnathbhai Bavchandbhai
127 Utappal Hiralal Patel
128 Karnavati Vegetable Company
129 Laxmi Vegetable Company
130 Dineshkumar Ranchhodji Prajapati
131 M/s. Mahalaxmi Vegetable Company
132 S.J.Patel Vegetable
133 S.P.Potato Traders
134 Krishna Vegetable
135 Kiran Jivraj Prajapati
136 Shree Vishalbhai Dilipkumar Patel
137 Vishnu Bhimaji Prajapati
138 Ashok Kapuraji Prajapati
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 A. H. Arab Florist 98795 12450
2 Makwana Florist 98984 40487
3 H. R. Flowers 99043 17488
4 Jayantilal & Sons 98242 73856
5 A. J. Flowars Mart 93270 70032
6 Ms. Hajigulamhusain M. Shekh
7 Ashok G. Modi 93293 89239
8 M. A. Phoolwala 98258 48548
9 Amichandbhai Jethabhai Parmar 99133 44311
10 Mafatlal & Sons. 98245 50294
11 Mohmadfarid Hajiabdulrasul Shekh 98258 48548
12 Sohilahemad Mohmadfarid Shekh 98258 48548
13 Rami Jagrutiben Anilkumar 98240 94815
14 Ravindrakumar Chimanlal Rami 97238 23202
15 Kalubhai Phoolwala 94260 84198
16 Rami Vitthaldas Mohanlal 99247 17174
17 I. A. Florist 99241 84857
18 Impirial Florist 96244 86342
19 Rami Yogeshkumar Amrutlal 98251 47988
20 Kalapi Flowers Mart
21 Kamal Flowers Mart 98795 20719
22 Babubhai Phoolwala 99248 12895
23 Sabbirbhai Phoolwala 98246 42416
24 M. A. Flowers 93761 28461
25 A. K. Flowers 98794 25825
26 Rami Hashmukhlal & Sons 98251 12890
27 Shekhubhai Phoolwala 99139 19431
28 Varshi Flowers 98241 51173
29 Ms. Rafiqbhai Yakubbhai Phoolwala 97230 21159
30 Soaibmohmad Husain Phoolwala 98790 37390
Stall No Owner Name Contact no
1 Kanjibhai Kuberdas
2 Jainabbibi Iqbalhussain
3 Kaburabibi Aflatun Shekh
4 Ahemadbhai Karimbhai
5 Chinaji Govaji Prajapati
6 Sankarlal Sadaji
7 Sankarlal Sadaji
8 Dayabhai Ramjibhai
9 Kalubhai Dhudabhai
10 Chaganlal Virjibhai
11 Deepakkumar Chhotalal Thakkar
12 Ratnaji Ashlaji
13 Laxmiben Mahashukram
14 Shree Abdulsuban Nurmohmad
15 Nanubhai Thobhandas
16 Shubadraben Gopaldas
17 Hemant And Compony Company Hemantgiri Shivgiri
18 Tharumal Badshamal
19 Jethanand Raysingmal
20 Rupamal Bhudharmal
21 Rupamal Bhudharmal
22 Khimamal Bhudharmal
23 Tarachand Kavalram
24 Shobharaj Thakurdas
25 Govindram Vacharmal
26 Ashandas Pashumal
27 Bhudharmal Nabanbas
28 Babulal Parshottamdas
29 Shobharaj Thakurdas.
30 Gopaldas Chhaganlal
31 Bhojraj Udharam
32 Ishwarlal Lokchand
33 Dilipbhai Bachubhai sathwara
34 Dilipbhai Bachubhai sathwara
35 Kanayalal Bhikabhai
36 Mulaji Rupaji
37 Pratapji Ashlaji Prajapati
38 Mohmadyashin Abdulgani
39 Krushnakant Atmaram
40 Aflatun Allarakh Shekh
41 Manilal Narottamdas
42 Snakarlal Sadaji
43 Manekchowk Vegetable Market Association
44 Ratnaji Ashlaji
45 Baldev Prasad Ambalal
46 Kantilal Ambalal
47 Bhagwanji Khushalji
48 Lakhamaji Raghaji
49 Mohmadyashin Hajiabdulgani
50 Mohmadhanif Abdbul Raheman
51 Ramaji Chelaji
52 Ramaji Chelaji
53 Camnaji Jethaji
54 Savaji Thakorji Company Patner Sotiben Savaji
55 Talshibhai Haribhai
56 Mulchand Dhodlidas
57 Krushnakant Atmaram
58 Rajaji Sakalaji
59 Ukaji Trikmaji
60 Ramajibhai Sankarlal Rana
61 Dharmendra Bachubhai Sathwara
62 Lakhmaji Raghaji
63 Daudbhai Yakubbhai
64 Bhikalal Taunmal
65
66 Dhanjibhai Panachand
67 Hiraji Lunbaji
68 Faridhbhai Nurabhai
69 Fhuljibhai Chelabhai
70 Bhikalal Taunmal
71 Savitaben Babulal Rana
72 Rameshchand Hiranand
73 Katumal Tekchand
74 Lakhamaji Raghaji
75 Janatbai Ahemedbhai
76 Chhaganlal Virjibhai
77 Janatbai Ahemedbhai
78 Jhetanandgiri Kanjigiri Gouswami
79 Pahelajkuamr Bhavandas
80 Manilal Khodidas
81 Girishkumar Manilal Patani
82 Bhudharmal Chinkumal
83 Ashudas Vachatmal
84 Dashumal Shamaldas
85 Dashumal Shamaldas
86 Lakhmaji Raghaji
Stall No Owner Name/Partner Name Contact no
1 Kantilal Chaganlal Company Narendrakumar Kantilal
2 Paopatlal Nanjibhai Company Patner. Kalidas Paopatlal
3 Dayabhai Umaji Mali
4 Gopaldas Choitaram
5 Kamalaben Ashudamal Devnani
6(1) Thavarmal Totaldas
6(2) Parumal Gangumal
7 Gopaldas Choitaram
8 Gopaldas Choitharam
9 Ibrahimbhai Jamalbhai Shaikh
10 Sankarlal Govindram
11 Nanakram Jamiyatmal Panjwani
12 Gopaldas Choitharam
13 Daudbhai Yakubbhai
14 Haji Ishmailbhai Jamalbhai Kelavala
15(1) Ishmailbhai Jamalbhai
15(2) Anwarbhai Jamalbhai
16 Gulabdas Thakordas Lalvani
17 Govindram Vachatmal
18 Parshottam Govindram Devnani
19 Parvatiben Lalchand Lalvani
20 Hasanbhai Ibrahimbhai Patel
21 Shantilal Bhikabhai
22 Habibbhai Ibrahimbhai Memon
23 Ishaqbhai Yakubbhai Bagban
24 Gopaldas Choitharam
25(1) Gopaldas Choitharam
25(2) Bagban Ishmailbhai Jamalbhai